CCSD#1
CCSD#1
Last updated:
5/16/2024 11:18 am
Calendar
Pages
Menus
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
2-8
th
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
8:00a
Lifeguard Training Class
12:00p
Lifeguard Training Class - Pool
2:00p
NORCO Volleyball
3:00p
Open Swim
5:00p
DYRC 9/10 and 11/12 Cal Ripken Try Outs
3
Employee Recognition
6:00a
Morning Lap Swim
8:30a
DPS Swimming
11:15a
Adapted Aquatics
3:00p
DIS & DUES SWAG
3:30p
DMS Swimming and Diving Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Soccer Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Reserved for Inclimate Weather for DHS Girls Soccer Practice
3:30p
Special Olympics Practice
3:30p
USA Wrestling Practice
5:30p
ARC Swim Lessons Session II
5:30p
DHS Volleyball Open Gym
5:30p
Destination Imagination - Petty
5:30p
Special Olympics Swimming
6:00p
Maxwell/Ford AAU Volleyball Practice
7:30p
Open Swimming
4
DIS 3rd Grade Musical Extravaganza Set up
6:00a
Morning Lap Swim
8:30a
DPS Swimming
9:00a
Sophomore Class Meeting-Ring Orders
3:00p
DIS & DUES SWAG
3:00p
DPS SWAG
3:30p
DMS Swimming and Diving Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Soccer Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Moore/Andreen AAU VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Reserved for Inclimate Weather for DHS Girls Soccer Practice
3:30p
USA Wrestling Practice
3:45p
DHS Cheer Practice
3:45p
Master Level Speical Olympics Basketball Practice
5:00p
Renz DYRC Volleyball Practice
5:30p
ARC Swim Lessons Session II
5:30p
Master Level Special Olympics Swim Practice
6:00p
McGee/Ford AAU Volleyball Practice
5
DIS 3rd Grade Musical Extravaganza Set up
6:00a
Morning Lap Swim
8:30a
DPS Swimming
3:00p
DIS & DUES SWAG
3:30p
DMS Swimming and Diving Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Soccer Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Moore/Andreen AAU VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Moore/Andreen AAU VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Reserved for Inclimate Weather for DHS Girls Soccer Practice
3:30p
Special Olympics Practice
3:30p
USA Wrestling Practice
5:30p
ARC Swim Lessons Session II
5:30p
Special Olympics Swimming
6:00p
Maxwell AAU Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Rec League CO-ED Volleyball
7:30p
Open Swimming
6
DIS 3rd Grade Musical Extravaganza
6:00a
Morning Lap Swim
8:30a
DPS Swimming
11:15a
Independant Living Luncheon
3:00p
DIS & DUES SWAG
3:00p
DPS SWAG
3:30p
DMS and DHS Soccer Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Track and Field Practice
3:30p
Moore/Andreen AAU VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Reserved for Inclimate Weather for DHS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45p
Master Level Speical Olympics Basketball Practice
5:00p
Renz DYRC Volleyball Practice
5:30p
ARC Swim Lessons Session II
5:30p
Master Level Special Olympics Swim Practice
6:00p
Maxwell/McGee AAU Volleyball Practice
6:30p
AAU Volleyball Ford/Hill
7:30p
Open Swimming
7
6:00a
Morning Lap Swim
8:00a
Rural School Day
8:30a
DPS Swimming
11:15a
Adapted Aquatics
3:30p
DMS Swimming and Diving Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Soccer Practice
3:30p
DMS and DHS Track and Field Practice
3:30p
McGee AAU VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Reserved for Inclimate Weather for DHS Girls Soccer Practice
3:45p
DHS Cheer Practice
5:00p
Welle Pool Party/Douglas Gymnastic Center
7:30p
Open Swimming
8
Baseball Clinic
11:00a
DMS Soccer vs. Buffalo
3:00p
Jordon Pool Party
6:00p
Open Swimming